Connaissances Techniques utiles au Tech Lead: Difference between revisions
From My Limbic Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+Compétences | ||
|- | |||
|Git | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Java | |Java | ||
|https://alithya.udemy.com/course/cours-complet-de-programmation-java-pour-debutants/ | |https://alithya.udemy.com/course/cours-complet-de-programmation-java-pour-debutants/ | ||
|- | |||
|Restful API with Spring Boot | |||
|https://alithya.udemy.com/course/master-restful-apis-with-spring-boot/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jenkins | |Jenkins | ||
Line 16: | Line 22: | ||
|RabbitMQ | |RabbitMQ | ||
|https://alithya.udemy.com/course/learn-rabbitmq-asynchronous-messaging-with-java-and-spring/learn/lecture/8469618#overview | |https://alithya.udemy.com/course/learn-rabbitmq-asynchronous-messaging-with-java-and-spring/learn/lecture/8469618#overview | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SCRUM | |SCRUM |